Resultats i Classificació

Classificació

Equips Partits Partits Casa Partits Fora Gols Últims Sanció
P Nom PuntsP J G E P J G E P J G E P F C Punts
1 SUDANELL C.F.,A SUDANELL C.F.,A 94 34 31 1 2 17 17 0 0 17 14 1 2 113 26 0
2 ALGUAIRE, C.E.,A ALGUAIRE, C.E.,A 76 34 24 4 6 17 11 3 3 17 13 1 3 80 38 0
3 SOSES, C.F.,A SOSES, C.F.,A 69 34 22 3 9 17 12 1 4 17 10 2 5 76 36 0
4 SPORTING DE PINYANA CLUB FUTBOL ,A SPORTING DE PINYANA CLUB FUTBOL ,A 61 34 19 4 11 17 11 2 4 17 8 2 7 62 50 0
5 PARDINYES C.F.,A PARDINYES C.F.,A 60 34 17 9 8 17 13 2 2 17 4 7 6 66 46 0
6 PUIGVERTENC, C.F.,A PUIGVERTENC, C.F.,A 59 34 16 11 7 17 10 7 0 17 6 4 7 68 48 0
7 BENAVENT C.E,A BENAVENT C.E,A 56 34 16 8 10 17 8 3 6 17 8 5 4 79 46 0
8 ALPICAT , AT. C.,B ALPICAT , AT. C.,B 55 34 17 4 13 17 9 1 7 17 8 3 6 87 62 0
9 ALMACELLES, AT,A ALMACELLES, AT,A 45 34 13 6 15 17 6 4 7 17 7 2 8 56 52 0
10 ALCARRAS, F.C.,B ALCARRAS, F.C.,B 44 34 14 2 18 17 5 2 10 17 9 0 8 77 87 0
11 AITONA CLUB ESPORTIU DE FUTBOL,A AITONA CLUB ESPORTIU DE FUTBOL,A 42 34 11 9 14 17 5 7 5 17 6 2 9 54 60 0
12 ROSSELLO, C.F.,A ROSSELLO, C.F.,A 42 34 12 6 16 17 4 5 8 17 8 1 8 53 63 0
13 ARTESA LLEIDA, C.F.,A ARTESA LLEIDA, C.F.,A 41 34 12 5 17 17 10 0 7 17 2 5 10 44 65 0
14 GOLMES A.E.,A GOLMES A.E.,A 36 34 11 3 20 17 6 3 8 17 5 0 12 66 81 0
15 ARBECA, C.F.,A ARBECA, C.F.,A 36 34 10 6 18 17 8 3 6 17 2 3 12 62 76 0
16 VILANOVA DE LA BARCA, C.F.,A VILANOVA DE LA BARCA, C.F.,A 34 34 9 7 18 17 6 2 9 17 3 5 9 61 75 0
17 ASSOCIACION FOTBAL LES,A ASSOCIACION FOTBAL LES,A 11 34 3 2 29 17 3 0 14 17 0 2 15 40 124 0
18 LA GRANJA D'ESCARP C.F.,A LA GRANJA D'ESCARP C.F.,A 11 34 3 2 29 17 2 1 14 17 1 1 15 34 143 0

Calendari

Jornada 1

Alcarràs B
3 - 1
Artesa Lleida
Aitona
2 - 0
Puigvertenc
Benavent
2 - 3
Soses
Alpicat B
1 - 3
Sporting Pinyana
At. Almacelles
5 - 0
Les
Vilanova
0 - 4
Sudanell
Arbeca
2 - 4
Rosselló
Alguaire
4 - 2
Golmés
Pardinyes
3 - 0
Granja d'Escarp

Jornada 2

Les
0 - 3
Alcarràs B
Soses
4 - 1
Alpicat B
Artesa Lleida
0 - 2
Pardinyes
Sporting Pinyana
1 - 0
Aitona
Rosselló
2 - 3
Benavent
Puigvertenc
1 - 0
At. Almacelles
Granja d'Escarp
1 - 3
Alguaire
Golmés
2 - 3
Vilanova
Sudanell
2 - 1
Arbeca

Jornada 3

Alcarràs B
2 - 5
Puigvertenc
Benavent
2 - 3
Sudanell
Alpicat B
3 - 1
Rosselló
At. Almacelles
1 - 2
Sporting Pinyana
Granja d'Escarp
2 - 1
Artesa Lleida
Arbeca
0 - 1
Golmés
Pardinyes
5 - 1
Les
Alguaire
3 - 2
Vilanova
Soses
3 - 0
Aitona

Jornada 4

Soses
0 - 0
At. Almacelles
Les
2 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Rosselló
1 - 2
Aitona
Vilanova
3 - 1
Arbeca
Artesa Lleida
0 - 2
Alguaire
Puigvertenc
2 - 2
Pardinyes
Sporting Pinyana
2 - 1
Alcarràs B
Sudanell
3 - 0
Alpicat B
Golmés
2 - 2
Benavent

Jornada 5

Alcarràs B
1 - 2
Soses
Aitona
0 - 3
Sudanell
Vilanova
2 - 2
Benavent
Alpicat B
1 - 2
Golmés
At. Almacelles
3 - 0
Rosselló
Artesa Lleida
2 - 1
Les
Granja d'Escarp
2 - 3
Puigvertenc
Alguaire
4 - 2
Arbeca
Pardinyes
1 - 2
Sporting Pinyana

Jornada 6

Soses
2 - 0
Pardinyes
Les
1 - 5
Alguaire
Rosselló
1 - 4
Alcarràs B
Golmés
3 - 2
Aitona
Arbeca
1 - 3
Benavent
Sudanell
5 - 1
At. Almacelles
Vilanova
2 - 4
Alpicat B
Puigvertenc
3 - 2
Artesa Lleida
Sporting Pinyana
4 - 0
Granja d'Escarp

Jornada 7

Alcarràs B
1 - 6
Sudanell
Alpicat B
2 - 0
Arbeca
Les
1 - 5
Puigvertenc
Alguaire
1 - 1
Benavent
Granja d'Escarp
1 - 7
Soses
Rosselló
2 - 1
Pardinyes
Artesa Lleida
4 - 2
Sporting Pinyana
Vilanova
2 - 3
Aitona
At. Almacelles
1 - 0
Golmés

Jornada 8

Soses
3 - 1
Artesa Lleida
Alpicat B
1 - 2
Benavent
Sporting Pinyana
3 - 1
Les
Rosselló
2 - 2
Granja d'Escarp
Golmés
4 - 3
Alcarràs B
Arbeca
5 - 1
Aitona
Puigvertenc
1 - 1
Alguaire
Vilanova
0 - 2
At. Almacelles
Sudanell
5 - 1
Pardinyes

Jornada 9

Puigvertenc
2 - 0
Sporting Pinyana
Les
0 - 2
Soses
Alcarràs B
1 - 1
Vilanova
At. Almacelles
3 - 2
Arbeca
Alguaire
3 - 2
Alpicat B
Artesa Lleida
2 - 1
Rosselló
Granja d'Escarp
0 - 2
Sudanell
Pardinyes
3 - 0
Golmés
Aitona
1 - 1
Benavent

Jornada 10

Soses
1 - 0
Puigvertenc
Alpicat B
1 - 2
Aitona
Benavent
3 - 2
At. Almacelles
Sporting Pinyana
0 - 1
Alguaire
Rosselló
1 - 0
Les
Sudanell
1 - 0
Artesa Lleida
Golmés
0 - 1
Granja d'Escarp
Vilanova
1 - 1
Pardinyes
Arbeca
2 - 1
Alcarràs B

Jornada 11

Les
0 - 6
Sudanell
Alcarràs B
1 - 3
Benavent
Puigvertenc
1 - 1
Rosselló
Artesa Lleida
1 - 0
Golmés
Granja d'Escarp
3 - 5
Vilanova
Alguaire
2 - 0
Aitona
Sporting Pinyana
2 - 1
Soses
Pardinyes
5 - 2
Arbeca
At. Almacelles
2 - 4
Alpicat B

Jornada 12

Soses
1 - 2
Alguaire
Alpicat B
3 - 1
Alcarràs B
Aitona
1 - 2
At. Almacelles
Benavent
2 - 0
Pardinyes
Sudanell
4 - 0
Puigvertenc
Rosselló
0 - 0
Sporting Pinyana
Golmés
3 - 1
Les
Vilanova
2 - 1
Artesa Lleida
Arbeca
6 - 3
Granja d'Escarp

Jornada 13

Les
3 - 2
Vilanova
Rosselló
1 - 4
Soses
Alcarràs B
3 - 2
Aitona
Sporting Pinyana
0 - 2
Sudanell
Puigvertenc
2 - 0
Golmés
Artesa Lleida
2 - 1
Arbeca
Granja d'Escarp
0 - 5
Benavent
Alguaire
2 - 0
At. Almacelles
Pardinyes
0 - 0
Alpicat B

Jornada 14

Alpicat B
6 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Aitona
1 - 1
Pardinyes
Benavent
3 - 0
Artesa Lleida
Sudanell
2 - 0
Soses
Arbeca
1 - 1
Les
Rosselló
1 - 3
Alguaire
Golmés
4 - 0
Sporting Pinyana
Vilanova
0 - 2
Puigvertenc
At. Almacelles
1 - 3
Alcarràs B

Jornada 15

Soses
3 - 0
Golmés
Alguaire
2 - 3
Alcarràs B
Benavent
8 - 1
Les
Granja d'Escarp
0 - 5
Aitona
Rosselló
1 - 2
Sudanell
Sporting Pinyana
2 - 1
Vilanova
Puigvertenc
2 - 2
Arbeca
Artesa Lleida
0 - 2
Alpicat B
Pardinyes
3 - 2
At. Almacelles

Jornada 16

Alpicat B
3 - 0
Les
Aitona
2 - 2
Artesa Lleida
Alcarràs B
3 - 5
Pardinyes
Benavent
1 - 1
Puigvertenc
Arbeca
3 - 2
Sporting Pinyana
Alguaire
4 - 2
Sudanell
Golmés
3 - 4
Rosselló
Vilanova
2 - 1
Soses
At. Almacelles
4 - 0
Granja d'Escarp

Jornada 17

Soses
4 - 2
Arbeca
Sudanell
3 - 0
Golmés
Rosselló
3 - 3
Vilanova
Sporting Pinyana
0 - 2
Benavent
Puigvertenc
5 - 1
Alpicat B
Artesa Lleida
1 - 0
At. Almacelles
Granja d'Escarp
1 - 4
Alcarràs B
Pardinyes
2 - 1
Alguaire
Aitona
5 - 1
Les

Jornada 18

Les
1 - 3
At. Almacelles
Soses
0 - 1
Benavent
Sudanell
1 - 0
Vilanova
Granja d'Escarp
0 - 4
Pardinyes
Artesa Lleida
1 - 4
Alcarràs B
Puigvertenc
3 - 3
Aitona
Sporting Pinyana
3 - 2
Alpicat B
Rosselló
2 - 0
Arbeca
Golmés
1 - 2
Alguaire

Jornada 19

Aitona
1 - 1
Sporting Pinyana
Alpicat B
2 - 0
Soses
Benavent
1 - 2
Rosselló
Alcarràs B
2 - 2
Les
Alguaire
3 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Arbeca
1 - 3
Sudanell
Pardinyes
0 - 0
Artesa Lleida
At. Almacelles
1 - 1
Puigvertenc
Vilanova
3 - 0
Golmés

Jornada 20

Aitona
0 - 1
Soses
Artesa Lleida
3 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Puigvertenc
3 - 1
Alcarràs B
Sporting Pinyana
0 - 0
At. Almacelles
Rosselló
0 - 2
Alpicat B
Sudanell
2 - 1
Benavent
Golmés
0 - 0
Arbeca
Vilanova
3 - 4
Alguaire
Les
02-03-2019 15:45
Pardinyes

Jornada 21

Aitona
1 - 0
Rosselló
Alpicat B
2 - 3
Sudanell
Alcarràs B
1 - 2
Sporting Pinyana
Alguaire
2 - 2
Artesa Lleida
Benavent
2 - 0
Golmés
Granja d'Escarp
5 - 3
Les
Arbeca
2 - 2
Vilanova
At. Almacelles
0 - 2
Soses
Pardinyes
2 - 1
Puigvertenc

Jornada 22

Les
0 - 2
Artesa Lleida
Soses
2 - 1
Alcarràs B
Benavent
1 - 1
Vilanova
Puigvertenc
6 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Sporting Pinyana
2 - 2
Pardinyes
Rosselló
2 - 3
At. Almacelles
Sudanell
4 - 3
Aitona
Golmés
3 - 7
Alpicat B
Arbeca
0 - 3
Alguaire

Jornada 23

Aitona
2 - 1
Golmés
Alpicat B
6 - 2
Vilanova
Alcarràs B
3 - 1
Rosselló
Alguaire
2 - 0
Les
Benavent
5 - 2
Arbeca
Granja d'Escarp
1 - 6
Sporting Pinyana
Artesa Lleida
1 - 0
Puigvertenc
At. Almacelles
0 - 2
Sudanell
Pardinyes
1 - 0
Soses

Jornada 24

Arbeca
3 - 1
Alpicat B
Soses
4 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Aitona
0 - 0
Vilanova
Benavent
1 - 0
Alguaire
Sporting Pinyana
0 - 2
Artesa Lleida
Golmés
3 - 4
At. Almacelles
Sudanell
8 - 0
Alcarràs B
Pardinyes
2 - 1
Rosselló
Puigvertenc
2 - 1
Les

Jornada 25

Les
2 - 0
Sporting Pinyana
Alcarràs B
0 - 7
Golmés
Alguaire
3 - 0
Puigvertenc
Benavent
2 - 3
Alpicat B
At. Almacelles
4 - 1
Vilanova
Artesa Lleida
1 - 3
Soses
Granja d'Escarp
2 - 3
Rosselló
Aitona
1 - 1
Arbeca
Pardinyes
0 - 2
Sudanell

Jornada 26

Soses
7 - 1
Les
Alpicat B
1 - 2
Alguaire
Benavent
2 - 2
Aitona
Sporting Pinyana
4 - 1
Puigvertenc
Rosselló
1 - 1
Artesa Lleida
Golmés
5 - 1
Pardinyes
Arbeca
2 - 0
At. Almacelles
Sudanell
7 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Vilanova
0 - 1
Alcarràs B

Jornada 27

Les
1 - 2
Rosselló
Alcarràs B
6 - 1
Arbeca
Aitona
1 - 1
Alpicat B
Granja d'Escarp
0 - 4
Golmés
Puigvertenc
1 - 1
Soses
Alguaire
3 - 0
Sporting Pinyana
Artesa Lleida
2 - 4
Sudanell
At. Almacelles
1 - 1
Benavent
Pardinyes
2 - 0
Vilanova

Jornada 28

Aitona
0 - 3
Alguaire
Benavent
1 - 2
Alcarràs B
Rosselló
0 - 0
Puigvertenc
Golmés
4 - 0
Artesa Lleida
Sudanell
6 - 1
Les
Vilanova
5 - 2
Granja d'Escarp
Arbeca
1 - 0
Pardinyes
Alpicat B
2 - 0
At. Almacelles
Soses
1 - 3
Sporting Pinyana

Jornada 29

Les
3 - 4
Golmés
Alcarràs B
0 - 3
Alpicat B
Puigvertenc
1 - 1
Sudanell
Sporting Pinyana
3 - 1
Rosselló
At. Almacelles
0 - 1
Aitona
Granja d'Escarp
1 - 3
Arbeca
Alguaire
2 - 4
Soses
Artesa Lleida
1 - 3
Vilanova
Pardinyes
2 - 0
Benavent

Jornada 30

Alpicat B
2 - 2
Pardinyes
Soses
1 - 2
Rosselló
Aitona
0 - 2
Alcarràs B
Benavent
7 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Vilanova
6 - 2
Les
At. Almacelles
0 - 1
Alguaire
Sudanell
4 - 1
Sporting Pinyana
Arbeca
4 - 0
Artesa Lleida
Golmés
3 - 4
Puigvertenc

Jornada 31

Soses
1 - 0
Sudanell
Les
2 - 5
Arbeca
Alcarràs B
2 - 5
At. Almacelles
Alguaire
0 - 1
Rosselló
Sporting Pinyana
5 - 1
Golmés
Puigvertenc
2 - 0
Vilanova
Artesa Lleida
2 - 1
Benavent
Granja d'Escarp
5 - 5
Alpicat B
Pardinyes
3 - 0
Aitona

Jornada 32

Alpicat B
6 - 1
Artesa Lleida
Aitona
3 - 1
Granja d'Escarp
Alcarràs B
1 - 6
Alguaire
Les
1 - 6
Benavent
Sudanell
2 - 1
Rosselló
At. Almacelles
2 - 2
Pardinyes
Vilanova
2 - 4
Sporting Pinyana
Arbeca
2 - 2
Puigvertenc
Golmés
1 - 1
Soses

Jornada 33

Les
2 - 5
Alpicat B
Soses
3 - 1
Vilanova
Sudanell
2 - 0
Alguaire
Rosselló
6 - 2
Golmés
Sporting Pinyana
1 - 0
Arbeca
Puigvertenc
3 - 1
Benavent
Artesa Lleida
4 - 2
Aitona
Granja d'Escarp
1 - 3
At. Almacelles
Pardinyes
4 - 1
Alcarràs B

Jornada 34

Les
2 - 5
Aitona
Alpicat B
2 - 3
Puigvertenc
Golmés
1 - 7
Sudanell
Vilanova
1 - 2
Rosselló
Arbeca
2 - 4
Soses
Benavent
1 - 2
Sporting Pinyana
At. Almacelles
1 - 1
Artesa Lleida
Alcarràs B
12 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Alguaire
1 - 1
Pardinyes