Resultats i Classificació
Classificació
Equips | Partits | Partits Casa | Partits Fora | Gols | Últims | Sanció | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | Nom | PuntsP | CoeficientP | J | G | E | P | J | G | E | P | J | G | E | P | F | C | Punts | |||||
1 | ALBAGES, C.F. A | ALBAGES, C.F. A | 52 (2.3) | 2.2609 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 62 | 31 | 0 | ||||
2 | ALMACELLES, AT A | ALMACELLES, AT A | 51 (2.2) | 2.2174 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 17 | 0 | ||||
3 | ALBI, C.F. A | ALBI, C.F. A | 47 (2.0) | 2.0435 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 59 | 22 | 0 | ||||
4 | AEM, S.E. A | AEM, S.E. A | 47 (2.0) | 2.0435 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 62 | 33 | 0 | ||||
5 | PUIGVERTENC, C.F. A | PUIGVERTENC, C.F. A | 42 (1.8) | 1.8261 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 49 | 33 | 0 | ||||
6 | ALCARRAS, F.C. B | ALCARRAS, F.C. B | 38 (1.7) | 1.6522 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 42 | 0 | ||||
7 | PINYANA 2021, F.C. A | PINYANA 2021, F.C. A | 35 (1.5) | 1.5217 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 50 | 0 | ||||
8 | ALCOLETGE, AE. A | ALCOLETGE, AE. A | 32 (1.4) | 1.3913 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 34 | 0 | ||||
9 | TORREGROSSA, AT. A | TORREGROSSA, AT. A | 30 (1.3) | 1.3043 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 40 | 0 | ||||
10 | PARDINYES C.F. B | PARDINYES C.F. B | 28 (1.2) | 1.2174 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 45 | 0 | ||||
11 | VILANOVA DE LA BARCA, C.F A | VILANOVA DE LA BARCA, C.F A | 23 (1.0) | 1.0000 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 45 | 0 | ||||
12 | PONENT, ASSOCIACIO CENTRE RURAL D'ACTIVITATS A | PONENT, ASSOCIACIO CENTRE RURAL D'ACTIVITATS A | 23 (1.0) | 1.0000 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 38 | 0 | ||||
13 | ALPICAT , AT. C B | ALPICAT , AT. C B | 22 (1.0) | 0.9565 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 54 | 0 | ||||
14 | TORREFARRERA C.F. A | TORREFARRERA C.F. A | 20 (0.9) | 0.8696 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 58 | 0 | ||||
15 | BORGES BLANQUES, C.F. B | BORGES BLANQUES, C.F. B | 17 (0.7) | 0.7391 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 42 | 0 | ||||
16 | ROSSELLO, C.F. A | ROSSELLO, C.F. A | 15 (0.7) | 0.6522 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 39 | 73 | 0 |
Calendari
Jornada 1
Alcoletge
4 - 1
Alpicat
Puigvertenc
1 - 0
Albages
Torregrossa
1 - 2
Pinyana
At. Almacelles
1 - 0
Torrefarrera
Vilanova
0 - 1
Alcarràs B
Albi
3 - 0
Gimenells
Borges
0 - 0
Pardinyes
Rosselló
0 - 6
AEM
Jornada 2
AEM
3 - 1
Alcoletge
Gimenells
1 - 1
Torregrossa
Albages
4 - 1
Rosselló
Pinyana
0 - 2
Puigvertenc
Alpicat
2 - 2
Vilanova
Pardinyes
1 - 4
At. Almacelles
Alcarràs B
1 - 1
Borges
Torrefarrera
0 - 2
Albi
Jornada 3
Torregrossa
3 - 0
Torrefarrera
At. Almacelles
3 - 0
Alcarràs B
Vilanova
2 - 0
Borges
Albi
4 - 0
Pardinyes
Alcoletge
2 - 1
Albages
Rosselló
4 - 2
Pinyana
Puigvertenc
5 - 2
Gimenells
Alpicat
6 - 1
AEM
Jornada 4
AEM
5 - 1
Vilanova
Gimenells
2 - 0
Rosselló
Pinyana
2 - 1
Alcoletge
Albages
4 - 2
Alpicat
Pardinyes
1 - 2
Torregrossa
Borges
2 - 1
At. Almacelles
Torrefarrera
1 - 3
Puigvertenc
Alcarràs B
0 - 3
Albi
Jornada 5
AEM
2 - 3
Albages
Albi
3 - 1
Borges
Vilanova
1 - 1
At. Almacelles
Torregrossa
4 - 0
Alcarràs B
Alcoletge
1 - 1
Gimenells
Alpicat
2 - 1
Pinyana
Puigvertenc
1 - 2
Pardinyes
Rosselló
2 - 2
Torrefarrera
Jornada 6
At. Almacelles
2 - 0
Albi
Albages
6 - 1
Vilanova
Gimenells
2 - 0
Alpicat
Pinyana
3 - 1
AEM
Borges
1 - 2
Torregrossa
Pardinyes
5 - 0
Rosselló
Torrefarrera
2 - 1
Alcoletge
Alcarràs B
1 - 2
Puigvertenc
Jornada 7
AEM
3 - 0
Gimenells
Torregrossa
2 - 1
At. Almacelles
Vilanova
0 - 2
Albi
Albages
2 - 0
Pinyana
Rosselló
3 - 3
Alcarràs B
Alcoletge
6 - 0
Pardinyes
Puigvertenc
3 - 1
Borges
Torrefarrera
1 - 3
Alpicat
Jornada 8
At. Almacelles
3 - 1
Puigvertenc
Albi
3 - 1
Torregrossa
Pinyana
2 - 1
Vilanova
Gimenells
2 - 2
Albages
Borges
3 - 0
Rosselló
Pardinyes
3 - 1
Alpicat
Alcarràs B
2 - 1
Alcoletge
Torrefarrera
1 - 3
AEM
Jornada 9
AEM
2 - 1
Pardinyes
Vilanova
2 - 1
Torregrossa
Pinyana
2 - 1
Gimenells
Albages
3 - 0
Torrefarrera
Alcoletge
2 - 1
Borges
Rosselló
2 - 3
At. Almacelles
Puigvertenc
2 - 2
Albi
Alpicat
2 - 4
Alcarràs B
Jornada 10
Torrefarrera
3 - 1
Pinyana
At. Almacelles
1 - 0
Alcoletge
Torregrossa
3 - 4
Puigvertenc
Albi
7 - 4
Rosselló
Gimenells
1 - 1
Vilanova
Alcarràs B
1 - 3
AEM
Borges
0 - 2
Alpicat
Pardinyes
1 - 3
Albages
Jornada 11
Alcarràs B
3 - 0
Albages
Alcoletge
0 - 0
Albi
Alpicat
0 - 1
At. Almacelles
Pinyana
5 - 1
Pardinyes
Torrefarrera
3 - 1
Gimenells
AEM
1 - 1
Borges
Rosselló
2 - 4
Torregrossa
Vilanova
2 - 1
Puigvertenc
Jornada 12
Torrefarrera
0 - 3
Vilanova
Borges
2 - 5
Albages
Puigvertenc
6 - 1
Rosselló
Alcarràs B
6 - 1
Pinyana
Pardinyes
1 - 1
Gimenells
Albi
8 - 0
Alpicat
At. Almacelles
2 - 0
AEM
Torregrossa
1 - 1
Alcoletge
Jornada 13
Alpicat
1 - 3
Torregrossa
Pinyana
2 - 1
Borges
Vilanova
2 - 2
Rosselló
Albages
2 - 2
At. Almacelles
AEM
1 - 1
Albi
Torrefarrera
0 - 1
Pardinyes
Alcarràs B
3 - 0
Gimenells
Alcoletge
1 - 4
Puigvertenc
Jornada 14
At. Almacelles
3 - 0
Pinyana
Vilanova
3 - 1
Pardinyes
Torregrossa
1 - 5
AEM
Borges
2 - 2
Gimenells
Alcarràs B
6 - 3
Torrefarrera
Rosselló
1 - 2
Alcoletge
Albi
1 - 1
Albages
Puigvertenc
1 - 0
Alpicat
Jornada 15
AEM
3 - 1
Puigvertenc
Alpicat
5 - 1
Rosselló
Torrefarrera
3 - 2
Borges
Pardinyes
0 - 3
Alcarràs B
Alcoletge
3 - 0
Vilanova
Albages
3 - 1
Torregrossa
Pinyana
4 - 2
Albi
Gimenells
1 - 0
At. Almacelles
Jornada 16
Pinyana
2 - 1
Torregrossa
Gimenells
1 - 1
Albi
Albages
2 - 1
Puigvertenc
Alpicat
1 - 2
Alcoletge
Torrefarrera
1 - 2
At. Almacelles
Alcarràs B
3 - 1
Vilanova
AEM
3 - 1
Rosselló
Pardinyes
2 - 1
Borges
Jornada 17
Puigvertenc
0 - 0
Pinyana
At. Almacelles
2 - 0
Pardinyes
Albi
6 - 1
Torrefarrera
Vilanova
5 - 0
Alpicat
Torregrossa
0 - 1
Gimenells
Alcoletge
0 - 2
AEM
Borges
2 - 4
Alcarràs B
Rosselló
1 - 3
Albages
Jornada 18
Gimenells
1 - 3
Puigvertenc
Albages
2 - 1
Alcoletge
Alcarràs B
1 - 0
At. Almacelles
Pinyana
0 - 3
Rosselló
Borges
1 - 0
Vilanova
Pardinyes
0 - 0
Albi
Torrefarrera
3 - 2
Torregrossa
AEM
3 - 0
Alpicat
Jornada 19
Torregrossa
3 - 0
Pardinyes
Puigvertenc
4 - 3
Torrefarrera
Rosselló
2 - 0
Gimenells
At. Almacelles
1 - 0
Borges
Vilanova
Suspès
0 - 0
AEM
Albi
4 - 1
Alcarràs B
Alcoletge
5 - 0
Pinyana
Alpicat
2 - 3
Albages
Jornada 20
Gimenells
0 - 0
Alcoletge
Torrefarrera
2 - 1
Rosselló
Alcarràs B
0 - 1
Torregrossa
At. Almacelles
3 - 1
Vilanova
Pardinyes
2 - 2
Puigvertenc
Borges
0 - 1
Albi
Pinyana
3 - 0
Alpicat
Albages
3 - 1
AEM
Jornada 21
AEM
6 - 0
Pinyana
Albi
1 - 1
At. Almacelles
Vilanova
0 - 3
Albages
Torregrossa
1 - 1
Borges
Alcoletge
2 - 2
Torrefarrera
Rosselló
1 - 2
Pardinyes
Alpicat
1 - 0
Gimenells
Puigvertenc
1 - 0
Alcarràs B
Jornada 22
Albi
2 - 2
Vilanova
Alpicat
1 - 0
Torrefarrera
At. Almacelles
3 - 0
Torregrossa
Alcarràs B
5 - 3
Rosselló
Pardinyes
4 - 1
Alcoletge
Borges
1 - 0
Puigvertenc
Gimenells
2 - 0
AEM
Pinyana
3 - 3
Albages
Jornada 23
Albages
4 - 1
Gimenells
Alpicat
0 - 2
Pardinyes
Puigvertenc
1 - 2
At. Almacelles
Torregrossa
0 - 3
Albi
Alcoletge
4 - 3
Alcarràs B
Rosselló
4 - 2
Borges
AEM
5 - 3
Torrefarrera
Vilanova
1 - 2
Pinyana
Jornada 24
Torrefarrera
06-04-2024
16:30
Albages
Alcarràs B
06-04-2024
17:00
Alpicat
Pardinyes
06-04-2024
19:00
AEM
Borges
06-04-2024
19:15
Alcoletge
At. Almacelles
07-04-2024
16:30
Rosselló
Gimenells
07-04-2024
17:00
Pinyana
Albi
07-04-2024
17:00
Puigvertenc
Torregrossa
07-04-2024
17:15
Vilanova
Jornada 25
Puigvertenc
13-04-2024
16:00
Torregrossa
AEM
14-04-2024
18:00
Alcarràs B
Rosselló
14-04-2024
17:00
Albi
Albages
14-04-2024
16:30
Pardinyes
Pinyana
14-04-2024
16:00
Torrefarrera
Vilanova
14-04-2024
16:00
Gimenells
Alcoletge
14-04-2024
12:00
At. Almacelles
Alpicat
13-04-2024
16:00
Borges
Jornada 26
Albi
21-04-2024
17:00
Alcoletge
Torregrossa
21-04-2024
16:15
Rosselló
Puigvertenc
20-04-2024
16:00
Vilanova
At. Almacelles
21-04-2024
17:00
Alpicat
Borges
20-04-2024
19:15
AEM
Pardinyes
20-04-2024
19:00
Pinyana
Alcarràs B
20-04-2024
17:00
Albages
Gimenells
20-04-2024
17:00
Torrefarrera
Jornada 27
AEM
28-04-2024
18:00
At. Almacelles
Gimenells
28-04-2024
17:00
Pardinyes
Albages
28-04-2024
16:30
Borges
Pinyana
28-04-2024
16:00
Alcarràs B
Vilanova
28-04-2024
16:00
Torrefarrera
Alcoletge
28-04-2024
12:00
Torregrossa
Rosselló
27-04-2024
16:30
Puigvertenc
Alpicat
27-04-2024
16:00
Albi
Jornada 28
At. Almacelles
05-05-2024
17:00
Albages
Alcarràs B
04-05-2024
17:00
Gimenells
Rosselló
04-05-2024
16:30
Vilanova
Pardinyes
04-05-2024
19:00
Torrefarrera
Borges
04-05-2024
19:15
Pinyana
Torregrossa
05-05-2024
16:15
Alpicat
Albi
05-05-2024
17:00
AEM
Puigvertenc
04-05-2024
16:00
Alcoletge
Jornada 29
Alcoletge
12-05-2024
12:00
Rosselló
Torrefarrera
11-05-2024
16:30
Alcarràs B
Pardinyes
11-05-2024
19:00
Vilanova
Albages
12-05-2024
16:30
Albi
Gimenells
12-05-2024
17:00
Borges
AEM
12-05-2024
18:00
Torregrossa
Alpicat
11-05-2024
16:00
Puigvertenc
Pinyana
12-05-2024
16:00
At. Almacelles
Jornada 30
At. Almacelles
19-05-2024
17:00
Gimenells
Vilanova
19-05-2024
16:00
Alcoletge
Puigvertenc
18-05-2024
16:00
AEM
Rosselló
18-05-2024
16:30
Alpicat
Alcarràs B
18-05-2024
17:00
Pardinyes
Borges
18-05-2024
19:15
Torrefarrera
Torregrossa
19-05-2024
16:15
Albages
Albi
19-05-2024
17:00
Pinyana